SHIFT AND THROTTLE LINKAGE H0507E91B, H0507F91B, H0507P91B, H0507X91B, H0508E91B, H0508F91B Force EPC Parts Catalog



H0507E91B, H0507F91B, H0507P91B, H0507X91B, H0508E91B, H0508F91B B 1991

SHIFT AND THROTTLE LINKAGE

 
 

Parts on group SHIFT AND THROTTLE LINKAGE:

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. F433209-1 [1]   STUD, THROTTLE CAM
10. F433689 [4]   BEARING, TOWERSHAFT
11. FK433838 [1]   TOWERSHAFT
12. F405020 [1]   SWIVEL
13. 2217 [2]   SCREW, FILL HD. W/LOCKWASHER, 10 - 24 X 3/8
14. 1995 [4]   SCREW, FILL HD., 10 - 24 X 1
15. 1052 [1]   SCREW, FILL HD., 1/4 - 20 X 1
16. F1341 [1]   NUT, HEX
17. F84036 [1]   BEARING, SPARK CONTROL, L.H.
18. F84026 [2]   SWIVEL, SPARK CONTROL
19. F658445 [1]   LINK, SPARK CONTROL
2. F1513 [4]   NUT, HEX, 10 - 32
20. 1473 [1]   NUT, HEX, 10 - 24
21. F84035-2 [1]   BEARING, SPARK CONTROL, R.H.
22. FA433876- [1]   SHIFT ARM
23. 2207 [1]   SCREW, FILL HD., 1/4 - 20 X 1/2
24. 85610 [1]   BEARING
25. F269052 [2]   BEARING, SHIFT ARM
26. 7004 [1]   NUT STOP, 3/8 - 16
27. F267371-1 [1]   BRACKET, CONNECTOR STUD W/LITERATURE
28. F1804 [2]   NUT, STOP 10 - 32
29. F98273 [2]   STUD, ROD END CONNECTOR
3. F8058 [4]   WASHER, TOOTH, EXTERNAL
30. 1864 [3]   SCREW, HEX CAP, 1/4 - 20 X 3/4
31. F405457 [1]   SCREW, PIVOT
4. 7008 [1]   NUT, ELASTIC, STOP, 1/4 - 20
5. F269319 [2]   BEARING, THROTTLE CAM
6. F718192 [1]   CAM, THROTTLE
7. F269141-1 [2]   BEARING W/BALL JOINT
8. F718502 [1]   LINK, THROTTLE
9. F1727 [1]   RIVET, PLASTIC

Parts catalog :

REMOTE CONTROL
REED PLATE AND ADAPTER FLANGE
RECIRCULATATION SYSTEM AND STARTER BRACKETS
POWER TRIM UNIT
OVERHEAT BUZZER
MOTOR LEG
SPACER PLATE
SUPPORT PLATE
SWIVEL BRACKET AND STERN BRACKETS (MANUAL TILT MODELS)
SWIVEL BRACKET AND STERN BRACKETS (POWER TRIM MODELS)
Back to top