STERN BRACKET SWIVEL CASE BF135A5 XA Honda EPC Parts Catalog



BF135A5 XA 2005

STERN BRACKET SWIVEL CASE

 

Parts on group STERN BRACKET SWIVEL CASE:

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
1. 06411-ZW1-020 [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; METAL KIT, ANODE
1. 06411-ZW1-010 [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - SUP; METAL KIT, ANODE (Honda Code 8159857).
1. 06411-ZW1-000 [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - SUP; METAL KIT, ANODE
11. 50151-ZW5-000 [1]   MOUNT, RUBBER (UPPER)
12. 50167-ZY6-000 [1]   HOLDER, MOUNTING (UPPER)
13. 50168-ZY6-003 [1]   GASKET, MOUNTING HOLDER (UPPER)
14. 50201-ZW1-020ZA [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - SUP; CASE, SWIVEL *NH282MU* (Honda Code 7510829). (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U)
14. 50201-ZW1-030ZA [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; CASE, SWIVEL *NH282MU* (Honda Code 8751919). (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U)
14. 50201-ZW1-040ZA [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; CASE, SWIVEL *NH282MU* (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U)
15. 50209-ZY6-000 [2]   PLATE, SPEED SENSOR TUBE
16. 50211-ZV5-003 [2]   LINER, SWIVEL CASE
17. 50214-ZW1-000 [2]   BUSH, SWIVEL CASE
18. 50301-ZW1-050ZA [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; BRACKET, R. STERN *NH282MU* (Honda Code 8740425). (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U
18. 50301-ZW1-040ZA [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - SUP; BRACKET, R. STERN *NH282MU* (Honda Code 7452121). (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U
18. 50301-ZW1-060ZA [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; BRACKET, R. STERN *NH282MU* (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U)
19. 50311-ZW1-040ZA [1]   BRACKET, L. STERN *NH282MU* (Honda Code 7534704). (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U)
19. 50311-ZW1-050ZA [1]   BRACKET, L. STERN *NH282MU* (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U)
2. 06532-ZY6-U00 [1]   ROD KIT, STEERING (Optional).
20. 50331-ZV5-000 [1]   CAP, TILTING BOLT
21. 50341-ZW5-010 [1]   ROD, ADJUSTING (Optional).
22. 50381-ZY3-000 [1]   SHAFT, TILTING (Honda Code 6992671).
23. 50522-ZV5-000 [2]   BUSH, TILT ARM
24. 50527-ZW1-000 [1]   BRACKET, TILTING
25. 50529-ZW1-000 [2]   STOPPER, TILT
26. 53238-ZW1-010 [1]   ROD, STEERING
27. 56516-ZW1-000 [2]   RECEIVER, THRUST
28. 56539-ZW1-000 [1]   COLLAR, CYLINDER (LOWER) (Honda Code 4900288).
29. 90102-ZW1-000 [2]   BOLT (1/4-28UNF) (Honda Code 4900759).
3. 17357-GE1-670 [1]   JOINT A, BREATHER
30. 90102-ZY6-000 [2]   BOLT, STUD (12X145) (Honda Code 7636251).
31. 90105-ZW1-000 [1]   BOLT (3/8-24UNF) (Honda Code 4900775).
32. 90108-ZW1-000 [1]   BOLT, HEX. (10X235) (Honda Code 4900783).
33. 90110-881-000 [1]   BOLT, HEX. (6X14) (Honda Code 3174927).
34. 90113-ZV5-000 [2]   BOLT, HEX. (6X25) (Honda Code 3705795).
35. 90119-ZV5-000 [2]   SCREW, PAN (6X8) (Honda Code 3705837).
36. 90124-ZV4-000 [2]   BOLT, HEX. (6X20) (Honda Code 2945012).
37. 90129-ZW1-010 [6]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; BOLT, HEX. (12X119) (Honda Code 6059570).
38. 90302-ZW5-003 [2]   NUT, FLANGE (12MM) (Honda Code 5893755).
39. 90304-ZV5-013 [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; NUT, SELF-LOCK (7/8-14UNF)
4. 24210-ZV1-010 [1]   SPRING, CLICK (Honda Code 2944411).
40. 90304-ZW1-013 [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; NUT, SELF-LOCK (25X2.0) (Honda Code 7353220).
41. 90304-ZW5-000 [1]   NUT, ADJUSTER ROD (Honda Code 5893771). (Optional).
42. 90306-ZV5-003 [3]   NUT, SELF-LOCK (10MM) (Honda Code 3706058).
43. 90307-ZV5-003 [2]   NUT, SELF-LOCK (3/8-24UNF) (Honda Code 3706066).
44. 90308-ZW1-003 [6]   NUT, SELF-LOCK (12MM)
45. 90501-ZV5-000 [1]   WASHER, WAVE (40MM) (Honda Code 3706173).
46. 90502-ZV5-000 [2]   WASHER, WAVE (26MM) (Honda Code 3706181).
47. 90502-ZW1-000 [2]   WASHER, WAVE (32MM) (Honda Code 4901138).
48. 90504-ZV5-000 [1]   WASHER, THRUST (34MM) (Honda Code 3706207).
49. 90504-921-010 [2]   WASHER, PLAIN (6MM)
5. 24221-ZV4-010 [1]   SPRING, CLICK ASSIST (Honda Code 7489727).
50. 90506-ZV4-000 [2]   WASHER, PLAIN (6MM) (Honda Code 2800605).
51. 90514-ZV4-000 [3]   WASHER (10MM) (Honda Code 2800647).
52. 90545-ZV5-000 [1]   WASHER, PLAIN (10MM) (Honda Code 3706413).
53. 90552-ZV5-000 [6]   WASHER, PLAIN (12MM) (Honda Code 3706447).
54. 90559-ZV5-000 [12]   WASHER, PLAIN (12MM)
55. 90559-ZV5-000 [1]   WASHER, PLAIN (12MM) (Honda Code 3706470). (Optional).
56. 90563-ZV5-000 [2]   WASHER, PLAIN (10MM) (Honda Code 3706504).
57. 90602-921-000 [1]   CLIP, TUBE (B8) (Honda Code 0285270).
58. 90651-ZW3-H00 [1]   CIRCLIP (OUTER) (39MM) (Honda Code 7567035).
58. 90651-ZW4-000 [1]   CIRCLIP (OUTER) (39MM)
59. 90681-763-A01 [1]   CLIP, WIRE HARNESS
6. 32161-KM3-003 [3]   BAND, WIRE
60. 90951-ZV7-010 [3]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; NIPPLE, GREASE (Honda Code 7367451).
61. 91256-ZV5-003 [1]   OIL SEAL (39.5X52X6) (ARAI)
62. 91352-ZV5-000 [1]   O-RING (15.54X2.26) (Honda Code 4433926).
63. 91560-ZV5-000 [1]   COLLAR, STEERING ROD (Honda Code 3706892).
64. 94305-25203 [2]   PIN, SPRING (2.5X20)
65. 95005-50003-30M [1]   BULK HOSE, VACUUM (5X3000) (Honda Code 2380608). (5X950)
66. 95801-08035-09 [6]   BOLT, FLANGE (8X35) (Honda Code 5894324).
7. 35660-ZY6-003 [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - SUP; SENSOR ASSY., TRIM ANGLE
7. 35660-ZY6-013 [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; SENSOR ASSY., TRIM ANGLE
71. 36104-ZY6-003 [1]   TUBE, SPIRAL
72. 56118-ZY6-000 [1]   BUSH, MOTOR CODE
73. 90127-ZV5-003 [2]   SCREW, RIVET (5X10)
74. 90628-750-000 [2]   CLIP (14MM)
8. 41171-ZV5-000 [1]   END, NIPPLE
9. 41173-ZY6-000 [1]   TUBE, SPEED SENSOR

Parts catalog :

STARTER MOTOR
STARTER CABLE (1)
STARTER CABLE
SHIFT SHAFT
REMOTE CONTROL COVER KIT
REMOTE CONTROL (TOP MOUNT SINGLE TYPE) (R.)
THROTTLE BODY
TOOLS
TRIM ADJUST PLATE SET
VAPOR SEPARATOR ASSY
VAPOR SEPARATOR ASSY.
WATER HOSE THERMOSTAT
Back to top