STERN BRACKET SWIVEL CASE BF135AK0 LA Honda EPC Parts Catalog



BF135AK0 LA 2007

STERN BRACKET SWIVEL CASE

 

Parts on group STERN BRACKET SWIVEL CASE:

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
11. 50151-ZW5-000 [1]   MOUNT, RUBBER (UPPER) (Honda Code 5892740).
12. 50167-ZY6-000 [1]   HOLDER, MOUNTING (UPPER) (Honda Code 7635618).
13. 50168-ZY6-003 [1]   GASKET, MOUNTING HOLDER (UPPER)
14. 50201-ZW1-020ZA [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - SUP; CASE, SWIVEL *NH282MU* (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U) (Honda Code 7510829). Use up to Frame SN 1300950.
14. 50201-ZW1-030ZA [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; CASE, SWIVEL *NH282MU* (Honda Code 8751919). (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U)
14. 50201-ZW1-040ZA [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; CASE, SWIVEL *NH282MU* (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U)
15. 50209-ZY6-000 [2]   PLATE, SPEED SENSOR TUBE (Honda Code 7635634).
16. 50211-ZV5-003 [2]   LINER, SWIVEL CASE (Honda Code 3704863).
17. 50214-ZW1-000 [2]   BUSH, SWIVEL CASE
18. 50301-ZW1-040ZA [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - SUP; BRACKET, R. STERN *NH282MU* (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U) (Honda Code 7452121). Use up to Frame SN 1301007.
18. 50301-ZW1-050ZA [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; BRACKET, R. STERN *NH282MU* (Honda Code 8740425). (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U
18. 50301-ZW1-060ZA [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; BRACKET, R. STERN *NH282MU* (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U)
19. 50311-ZW1-050ZA [1]   BRACKET, L. STERN *NH282MU* (Honda Code 8740433). (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U) Use from Frame SN 1301008.
19. 50311-ZW1-040ZA [1]   BRACKET, L. STERN *NH282MU* (OYSTER SILVER METALLIC-U) (Honda Code 7534704). Use up to Frame SN 1301007.
2. 06532-ZY6-U00 [1]   ROD KIT, STEERING (Honda Code 7632854). (Optional).
20. 50331-ZV5-000 [1]   CAP, TILTING BOLT
21. 50341-ZW5-010 [1]   ROD, ADJUSTING (Optional).
22. 50381-ZY3-000 [1]   SHAFT, TILTING (Honda Code 6992671).
23. 50522-ZV5-000 [2]   BUSH, TILT ARM
24. 50527-ZW1-000 [1]   BRACKET, TILTING (Honda Code 4900064).
25. 50529-ZW1-000 [2]   STOPPER, TILT
26. 53238-ZW1-010 [1]   ROD, STEERING
27. 56516-ZW1-000 [2]   RECEIVER, THRUST
28. 56539-ZW1-000 [1]   COLLAR, CYLINDER (LOWER) (Honda Code 4900288).
29. 90102-ZW1-000 [2]   BOLT (1/4-28UNF) (Honda Code 4900759).
3. 17357-GE1-670 [1]   JOINT A, BREATHER Use up to Frame SN 1301770.
30. 90102-ZY6-000 [2]   BOLT, STUD (12X145)
31. 90105-ZW1-000 [1]   BOLT (3/8-24UNF)
32. 90108-ZW1-000 [1]   BOLT, HEX. (10X235)
33. 90110-881-000 [1]   BOLT, HEX. (6X14)
35. 90119-ZV5-000 [2]   SCREW, PAN (6X8) (Honda Code 3705837).
36. 90105-ZW9-000 [2]   BOLT, FLANGE (6X20)
37. 90129-ZW1-010 [6]   BOLT, HEX. (12X119) Use up to Frame SN 1301631.
37. 90129-ZZ3-000 [6]   BOLT, HEX. (12X119) Use from Frame SN 1301632.
38. 90302-ZW5-003 [2]   NUT, FLANGE (12MM)
39. 90304-ZV5-013 [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; NUT, SELF-LOCK (7/8-14UNF) (Honda Code 7371545).
4. 24210-ZV1-010 [1]   SPRING, CLICK (Honda Code 2944411).
40. 90304-ZW1-013 [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; NUT, SELF-LOCK (25X2.0)
41. 90304-ZW5-000 [1]   NUT, ADJUSTER ROD (Optional).
42. 90306-ZV5-003 [3]   NUT, SELF-LOCK (10MM) Use up to Frame SN 1301770.
42. 90306-ZW4-003 [3]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; NUT, FLANGE (10MM) Use from Frame SN 1301771.
43. 90307-ZV5-003 [2]   NUT, SELF-LOCK (3/8-24UNF)
44. 90308-ZW1-003 [6]   NUT, SELF-LOCK (12MM) Use up to Frame SN 1301053.
45. 90501-ZV5-000 [1]   WASHER, WAVE (40MM)
46. 90502-ZV5-000 [2]   WASHER, WAVE (26MM)
48. 90504-ZV5-000 [1]   WASHER, THRUST (34MM)
5. 24221-ZV4-010 [1]   SPRING, CLICK ASSIST (Honda Code 7489727).
51. 90514-ZV4-000 [3]   WASHER (10MM)
52. 90545-ZV5-000 [1]   WASHER, PLAIN (10MM)
53. 90552-ZV5-000 [6]   WASHER, PLAIN (12MM)
54. 90559-ZV5-000 [12]   WASHER, PLAIN (12MM)
55. 90559-ZV5-000 [1]   WASHER, PLAIN (12MM) (Honda Code 3706470). (Optional).
56. 90563-ZV5-000 [2]   WASHER, PLAIN (10MM) (Honda Code 3706504).
57. 90602-921-000 [1]   CLIP, TUBE (B8) (Honda Code 0285270).
58. 90651-ZV5-000 [1]   CIRCLIP (OUTER) (39MM) (Honda Code 3706538).
59. 90681-763-A01 [1]   CLIP, WIRE HARNESS (Honda Code 3177292).
6. 32161-KM3-003 [3]   BAND, WIRE (Honda Code 2048072).
60. 90951-ZV7-010 [3]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; NIPPLE, GREASE (Honda Code 7367451).
61. 91256-ZV5-003 [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; OIL SEAL (39.5X52X6) (ARAI) (Honda Code 3706769).
62. 91352-ZV5-000 [1]   O-RING (15.54X2.26)
63. 91560-ZV5-000 [1]   COLLAR, STEERING ROD (Honda Code 3706892).
64. 94305-25203 [2]   PIN, SPRING (2.5X20) (Honda Code 1816701).
65. 95005-50003-30M [1]   BULK HOSE, VACUUM (5X3000) (5X950) Use up to Frame SN 1301770.
66. 95801-08035-09 [6]   BOLT, FLANGE (8X35) (Honda Code 5894324).
67. 06411-ZW1-020 [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; METAL KIT, ANODE (Honda Code 8425126).
68. 90009-ZW9-000 [2]   BOLT, FLANGE (6X23) (Honda Code 6643803).
69. 94001-12490-0S [12]   NUT, HEX. (12MM) (Honda Code 7040207). Use from Frame SN 1301054.
7. 35660-ZY6-003 [1]   SENSOR ASSY., TRIM ANGLE (Honda Code 7635113).
7. 35660-ZY6-013 [1]   SEE PART DETAILS - PRI; SENSOR ASSY., TRIM ANGLE
70. 06411-ZY6-000 [1]   TUBE KIT, SPEED SENSOR (Optional). Use from Frame SN 1301771.
71. 36104-ZY6-003 [1]   TUBE, SPIRAL Use up to Frame SN 1301770.
71. 36104-ZV5-821 [1]   TUBE, SPIRAL Use from Frame SN 1301771.
72. 56118-ZY6-000 [1]   BUSH, MOTOR CODE Use up to Frame SN 1301770.
72. 56118-ZV5-820 [1]   BUSH, MOTOR CODE Use from Frame SN 1301771.
73. 90127-ZV5-003 [2]   SCREW, RIVET (5X10) Use up to Frame SN 1301770.
74. 90628-750-000 [2]   CLIP (14MM) Use up to Frame SN 1301770.
74. 90626-ZB5-730 [2]   CLIP (10.7MM) Use from Frame SN 1301771.
8. 41171-ZV5-000 [1]   END, NIPPLE Use up to Frame SN 1301770.
9. 41173-ZY6-000 [1]   TUBE, SPEED SENSOR Use up to Frame SN 1301770.

Parts catalog :

STARTER MOTOR
STARTER CABLE (2)
STARTER CABLE (1)
STARTER CABLE
SHIFT SHAFT
REMOTE CONTROL COVER KIT
THROTTLE BODY
TOOLS
TRIM ADJUST PLATE SET
TROLLING CONTROL SWITCH
VAPOR SEPARATOR ASSY
VAPOR SEPARATOR ASSY.
Back to top