IGNITION COMPONENTS H090312RD, H090412RD, H090412RR, H090412RX, H090422RD, H090422RX Force EPC Parts Catalog



H090312RD, H090412RD, H090412RR, H090412RX, H090422RD, H090422RX EL 1995

IGNITION COMPONENTS

 
 

Parts on group IGNITION COMPONENTS:

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
--. 56762 [3]   CABLE TIE (4")
1. F1968 [1]   NUT (3/4-16)
10. 826393 [3]   STUD (5/16-18 x 2-1/4")With Dri Loc
11. F722932 [3]   SPACER, Electrical Bracket
12. 817268 6 [1]   PLATE, Ignition Mounting
13. 18495A12 [1]   SWITCHBOX ASSEMBLY
14. 812987 [3]   SCREW (10-24 x 1-1/4")
15. 41805 [1]   SCREW (10-24 x 5/8")
16. 88807A29 [1]   CABLE ASSEMBLY (BLACK)
17. 19926100 [6]   SCREW (10-24 x 1") With Dri Loc
19. 31247 [1]   WASHER
2. 817494A 2 [1]   FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY
20. 43542 [1]   COVER, Coil
21. 817458 [6]   SCREW (10-24 x 2-1/4")
22. 7370A23 [3]   COIL ASSEMBLY, Ignition
23. 45076 [6]   NUT (10-24)
24. F7006 [3]   NUT (5/16-18)
25. 64872 [1]   GROMMET
26. 821945A28 [3]   CABLE ASSEMBLY, High Tension
27. 97180 [3]   SPARK PLUG (NGK # BUHW)
27. 14103550 [0]   SPARK PLUG (RFI) (NGK # BUZHW)
28. 815279T 4 [1]   VOLTAGE REGULATOR
29. 812619 [1]   FUSE (20 AMP)
3. FA609853 [1]   DECAL KIT, Shift to Neutral
30. 817504 [2]   SCREW (1/4-20 x 1-1/2")
31. 8778A29 [1]   STATOR ASSEMBLY
32. 819526 [1]   DECAL, Throttle Cable Adjustment
4. 817029A 9 [1]   TRIGGERASSEMBLY
5. F2442 [1]   WASHER, Wave
6. 819111 [1]   GUARD, Ignition Harness
7. 817441A 3 [1]   HARNESS ASSEMBLY, Ground
8. 816311 [4]   CABLE TIE (8")
9. 19637 [1]   SOCKET ASSEMBLY, Fuse

Parts catalog :

GEAR HOUSING (PROPELLER SHAFT)
GEAR HOUSING (DRIVESHAFT)
FUEL TANK AND LINE (PLASTIC - 6.6 GALLON)
FUEL PUMP ASSEMBLY
EXHAUST PLATE
ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS
INTAKE COVER-THROTTLE LINKAGE
MISCELLANEOUS ENGINE PARTS
POWER TRIM COMPONENTS
REED PLATE AND RECIRCULATION SYSTEM
STARTER ASSEMBLY
SWIVEL BRACKET AND STEERING ARM
Back to top