POWER TRIM COMPONENTS H090312RD, H090412RD, H090412RR, H090412RX, H090422RD, H090422RX Force EPC Parts Catalog



H090312RD, H090412RD, H090412RR, H090412RX, H090422RD, H090422RX EL 1995

POWER TRIM COMPONENTS

 
 

Parts on group POWER TRIM COMPONENTS:

Pos. Part No Qty Parts name Comments
--. 824051 [1]   TRIM/PUMP ASSEMBLY
1. 811666 1 [1]   SHOCK ROD ASSEMBLY
10. 811671 1 [1]   DRIVE SHAFT
11. 811626A 3 [1]   SEAL KIT (With Case Bolts)
12. 811673 1 [1]   RESERVOIR KIT
13. 813435 [1]   PLUG KIT
14. 813442A 2 [1]   RELIEF VALVE KIT
15. 811624 1 [1]   FRAME AND FIELD KIT
16. 811627 1 [1]   ARMATURE KIT
17. 12665 [1]   SPRING KIT, Brush
18. 811625 [1]   BRUSH CARD KIT
19. 818898 [1]   PIN, Anchor
2. 813428 [1]   END CAP ASSEMBLY
20. 821539 [1]   PIN, Trilobe
21. 99625 1 [1]   SHAFT
22. 26419 [4]   NUT (8-32)
23. 26992 [4]   LOCKWASHER (1/4")
24. 64015 [4]   NUT (1/4-20)
25. 17201A 2 [1]   CABLE ASSEMBLY, Trim
26. 817626 [1]   SCREW (10-16 x .38")
27. 69205 [1]   C-WASHER
28. 22875 [2]   CLAMP
29. 818997A 1 [2]   SOLENOID ASSEMBLY
3. 813432A 3 [1]   SEAL KIT, Cylinder
30. 818968 [3]   BUSHING
31. 818967 [3]   GROMMET
32. 19932100 [3]   SCREW (1/4-20 x 1") With Dry Loc
34. 87379A14 [1]   CABLE ASSEMBLY (RED - 2-3/4")
34. 87379A46 [1]   CABLE ASSEMBLY (RED - 5-3/4")
34. 88807A16 [2]   CABLE ASSEMBLY (BLACK)
4. 810776 [1]   MEMORY PISTON
5. 811669 1 [1]   CYLINDER
6. 811678A 4 [1]   SCREW & SEAL KIT
7. 811670 7 [1]   PUMP/MANIFOLD KIT
8. 823180A 1 [1]   ROCKER ARM KIT
9. 813436 [1]   SCREW & WASHERS (4 Pcs)

Parts catalog :

MISCELLANEOUS ENGINE PARTS
INTAKE COVER-THROTTLE LINKAGE
IGNITION COMPONENTS
GEAR HOUSING (PROPELLER SHAFT)
GEAR HOUSING (DRIVESHAFT)
FUEL TANK AND LINE (PLASTIC - 6.6 GALLON)
REED PLATE AND RECIRCULATION SYSTEM
STARTER ASSEMBLY
SWIVEL BRACKET AND STEERING ARM
TOOLS - SPECIAL
TOWERSHAFT AND THROTTLE LINKAGE
TRANSOM BRACKET
Back to top